Best Servers Logo
Tebex Banner
Odin's Playground x50/SS/TP/Reward/MAGA/
Rang 578
Spiel Ark
Status Offline
IP 216.105.171.149:27089
Zwietracht Click to join
Spieler 0
Stimmen 0
Allzeit Stimmen 1
Betriebszeit 0.0%
Letzte Überprüfung 4 minute(s) ago
Land Vereinigte Staaten
Arten Vote RewardsModdedPvPCrosshair
Inhaber OdinsPlayground
Report Server Report Server


Odin's Playground

This server was created out of the love for this game. The desire is to have a fun and fair PVP experience. Currently only this map, but this server is fully funded by the owner, but welcomes support. This is NOT a pay to win server. Server is boosted to match the x50 rates, including custom loot drop contents. The server is currently running the following mods:

Stacks for Humans 1333158793
Super Structures 1999447172
Arkomatic 1231538641
Dino Storage v2 1609138312
Awesome Teleporters 889745138
Lethal's Resuseables 1967741708
No Cyropods 1896198862
TCs Reward Vault 1260983937
WBUI 924619115
Solo Farm Mod 1941328406
Naj's Speedy Flyers 1083349027
For more details, feel free to check out our discord channel here: https://discord.gg/E6hkRuC

Thanks for checking us out. Hope to see you out there. In the meantime, have fun.